Hrastovac - Eichendorf

 

Search this Site:

  

Site Index
powered by FreeFind

Webmaster

Rosina T. Schmidt
 

All material © 2002-present,
Rosina T. Schmidt,
  unless otherwise noted.

 

Historical Accounts

 

HANAU EMIGRANTS
By
Inge Auerbach

Hessische Auswanderer (HESAUS), Index nach Familiennamen, Bd. 1 Auswanderer aus Hanau im 18. Jahrhundert, Marburg 1987 (ISBN 3-923833-20-2),  (Published by Archivschule Marburg – Institut für Archivwissenschaft -)
Contributed by Matthias Minhoefer

Place of Origin (sometimes place of birth)

ALS=Alsfeld

BUD=Buedingen

DIP=Isenburg-Buedingen

FB=Friedberg

GN=Gelnhausen

HU=Hanau

OF=Offenbach

SLU=Schluechtern

WHO=Wolfhagen

WZ=Wetzla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Currency

G=Gulden

 

 

 

Proffession

 

AR

Arbeiter - Labourer

BE

Bergmann – mine worker

BK

Bäcker - beker

HE

Hebamme - midwife

LA

Landwirt – farmer

MR

Maurer - bricklayer

MU

Mueller – miller

RM

Reusenmacher

SC

Schäfer - shephard

SN

Schneider – taylor

SO

Soldat – soldier

SU

Schuster – shuemaker

TG

Tagelöhner – day labourer

TI

Tischler – cabinet maker

TP

Töpfer – potter

VH

Viehhirt – cow shephard

WA

Wagner – wagon maker

WL

Leineweber - weawer

Year/Month

 

17..

 

65JA

January 1765

45FE

February 1745

44MR

March1744

85AP

April 1785

85MI

May 1785

44JU

June 1744

46JL

July 1746

44SE

September 1744

 

Family

 

99

with Family

3

with 3 Family members

 

 

Akten

Signaturen des Aktenbandes.

Die gesamten Unterlagen für das HESAUS-Projekt sind verfilmt worden. Die 

microfiches sind in der Clements Library, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor,

Michigan, USA, zugänglich. Photoaufträge werden dort erledigt.

 

Family Name

First Name

(Relationship)

Age

Place of Origin (sometimes place of birth) / County

Currency

Liquid Assets

Proffession

Family

Year/Month

Source

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albrecht

Wife

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Wife of J. H.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Albrecht

Johann Henrich

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Albrecht

Johann Henrich

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Child of J.H.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Albrecht

Child of J.H.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Albrecht

Son

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Son

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Daughter

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Daughter

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Albrecht

Daughter

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,10

Altmann/Schreiber

Angelika Elisabeth

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

 

63

32B,98

Baehr

Ulrich

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

TG

 

44MR

32B/6,1

Bechtold

Augustin

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

 

42AP

32B/4,1

Beck

Wife of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Wife of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,8

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Child of P.

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Peter

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

WA

99

85AP

A2812,96

Beck

Peter

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

WA

6

85AP

A2812,96

Becker, Jun.

 

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

3

85AP

80/32C,15

Becker, Jun.

Wife of P.

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,88

Becker, Jun.

Wife of

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

80/32C,15

Becker, Jun.

Child of P.

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,88

Becker, Jun.

Child of P.

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,88

Becker, Jun.

Child of P.

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,88

Becker, Jun.

Peter

 

Dudenhofen/OF

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,88

Bender

Wife of J.G.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Bender

Johann Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Bender

Child of J.G.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Bender

Child of J.G.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Bender

Child of J.G.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Bender

Child of J.G.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Berger

Wife of R.

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

41AP

86/2085,10

Berger

Wife of R.

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Berger

Child of R.

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

41AP

86/2085,10

Berger

Child of R.

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

41AP

86/2085,10

Berger

Child of R.

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Berger

Child of R.

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Berger

Remigius

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

41AP

86/2085,10

Berger

Remigius

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Berner

Johannes

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

 

71AP

32B,6

Bopp

Johann Georg

 

Breitenborn/GN

 

 

 

 

87AP

80/32C,22

Breitwieser

Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

85MI

80/32C,8

Breitwieser

Peter

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,98

Dahlheimer

Wife of P.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Dahlheimer

Wife of P.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Dahlheimer

Philip

 

Ostheim

G

52

 

99

41MI

32B/2,5

Dalheimer

Philip

 

Ostheim/HU

G

50

 

2

41MR

86/2085,20

Decker

Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2086,16

Decker

Johann Jakob

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2086,16

Doenges

Kaspar

 

Ostheim/HU

G

36

 

3

41MR

86/2085,20

Doenges/Thoenges

Wife of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Doenges/Thoenges

Kaspar

 

Ostheim

G

14

 

99

41MI

32B/2,5

Doenges/Thoenges

Child of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Doenges/Thoenges

Child of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Doerr

Anna Maria

39

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Doerr

Wife of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Doerr

Johannes

29

Eidengesaess/GN

G

139

LA

99

45FE

32B/2,11

Doerr

Kaspar

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,5

Doerr

Kaspar

 

Ostheim/HU

G

29

 

3

41MR

86/2085,20

Doerr

Child of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Doerr

Child of K.

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Emrich

Johann Henrich

 

Bleichenbach/BUD

 

 

 

 

65JA

32B/72,1

Emrich

Vetter of J.H.

 

Bleichenbach/BUD

 

 

 

 

 

32B/72,1

Euler

Anna Barbara

42

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46AP

32B/18,2

Euler

Anna Barbara

14

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,4

Euler

Anna Maria

27

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,2

Euler

Christian

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

TP

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Christian

28

Steinau/SLU

G

75

TP

99

46MR

32B/15,1

Euler

Christoph

28

Steinau/SLU

 

 

TP

99

46MR

32B/15,4

Euler

Elisabetha

2

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46AP

32B/18,2

Euler

Wife of Christian

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Wife of J. Jak.

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Johann Georg

3

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,1

Euler

Johann Jakob

13

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/18,2

Euler

Johann Jakob

63

Steinau/SLU

G

943

TP

99

46MR

32B/15,1

Euler

Johann Jakob

 

Steinau/SLU

G

943

 

 

46MR

32A/4,1

Euler

Johann Philipp

15

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46AP

32B/18,2

Euler

Johannes

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

TP

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Katharina

22

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,4

Euler

Katharina Elis.

12

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46AP

32B/18,2

Euler

Child of Christian

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Child of Christian

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Child of J. Jak.

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Child of J. Jak.

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Euler

Son of Christoph

1

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,4

Euler

Sophia Elisabet

6

Marjoss/SLU

 

 

 

99

46AP

32B/18,2

Euler

Urban

57

Steinau/SLU

G

223

TP

99

46AP

32B/18,1

Euler

Urban

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,7

Eyring

Nikolaus

 

Zuentersbach/SLU

 

 

 

99

 

5/3096,13

Fay

Wife of Philipp

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fay

Child of P.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fay

Child of P.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fay

Philipp

 

Ortenberg/BUD

G

11

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fischer

Wife of K.

 

Luetzelhausen/GN

 

 

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fischer

Konrad

 

Luetzelhausen/GN

G

450

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fischer

Son of K.

9

Luetzelhausen/GN

 

 

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fischer

Son of K.

 

Luetzelhausen/GN

 

 

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fischer

Daughter of K.

2

Luetzelhausen/GN

 

 

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fischer

Daughter of K.

 

Luetzelhausen/GN

 

 

 

99

48MR

32B/27,1

Fix

Andreas

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Fix

Johannes

 

Markoebel/HU

G

51

 

 

41MI

32B/2,11

Fix

Johannes

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Fix

Child of A.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fix

Child of A.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Fix

Witwe of A.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Franz

Wife of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Hans Georg

49

Neuses/GN

G

 

VH

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Franz

Child of Hans Gg.

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Fries

Martin

 

Gelnhausen

 

 

VH

 

66MR

86/315,12

Frischkorn

Child of

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

 

32B/97

Frischkorn

Child of

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

 

32B/97

Geck

Witwe of Johann

 

Melbach/FB

 

 

 

99

84

80/32C,232

Geisler

Wife of Joh. Henr.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,96

Geisler

Johann Henrich

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,96

Geisler

Child of Joh. Henr.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,96

Geisler

Child of Joh. Henr.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,96

Geissler

Joh. Henr. Albr.

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85MI

80/32C,8

Goebel

Wife of Joh. Henr.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Goebel

Johann Henrich

 

Ortenberg/BUD

G

54

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Goebel

Child of Joh. Henr.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Goebel

Child of Joh. Henr.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Goebel

Child of Joh. Henr.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Guthmann

Elisabeth

24

Kleen/WZ

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Guthmann

Johannes

36

Groß-Felda/ALS

G

40

WL

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Guthmann

Son of Johannes

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Guthmann

Son of Johannes

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Guthmann

Toch. of Johannes

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Hadermann

Anna Maria

44

Oelshausen/WHO

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Hadermann

Christoph

42

Schluechtern

G

16

WL

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Anna Margaretha

44

Bohlanden

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Johann Michael

44

Schluechtern

G

450

BK

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haffner

Toch. of Joh. Mich.

 

Schluechtern

 

 

 

99

44JU

32B/10,2

Haydt/Heyd

Anna Maria

30

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,3

Haydt/Heyd

Christoph

7

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,3

Haydt/Heyd

Johann Ludwig

1

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,3

Haydt/Heyd

Margaretha

3

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32B/15,3

Haydt/Heyd

Nikolaus

32

Steinau/SLU

G

758

WA

99

46MR

32B/15,3

Hedderich

Wife of Joh. Pet.

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Hedderich

Johann Peter

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Heidt/Haydt

Wife of Nikolaus

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Heidt/Haydt

Child of Nikolaus

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Heidt/Haydt

Child of Nikolaus

 

Steinau/SLU

 

 

 

99

46MR

32A/4,3

Heidt/Haydt

Nikolaus

 

Steinau/SLU

G

258

WA

 

46MR

32A/4,1

Hensil

Eva Katharina

30

Schwalheim/FB

G

157

 

 

44SE

86/2085,18

Herbert

Christian

 

Ortenberg/BUD

G

7

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Herbert

Wife of Christn.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Herbert

Child of Christn.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Herbert

Child of Christn.

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Wife of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Johann Georg

 

Bleichenbach/BUD

 

 

 

 

65JA

32B/72,1

Hess

Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

G

161

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Hess

Child of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Child of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Child of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Child of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hess

Child of Johannes

 

Bergheim/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Heyer

Wife of Joh. Wend

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Heyer

Johann Wendel

 

Markoebel/HU

G

100

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Heyer

Child of Joh. Wend

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Heyer

Child of Joh. Wend

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Heyer

Child of Joh. Wend

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

44AP

32A/5,2

Hoenhofer

Wife of Johannes

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hoenhofer

Johannes

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hoenhofer

Kinof of Johannes

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Hoenhofer

Child of Johannes

 

Eidengesaess/GN

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holtzheimer

Wife of Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holtzheimer

Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,1

Holtzheimer

Child of Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holtzheimer

Child of Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holtzheimer

Child of Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holtzheimer

Child of Johannes

 

Ostheim

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Holzmann

Johann Adam

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

94MI

80/32C,186

Holzmer

Johannes

 

Ostheim/HU

G

50

 

5

41MR

86/2085,20

Huffnagel

Wife of Johannes

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,1

Huffnagel

Johannes

30

Neuses/GN

G

 

LA

99

50MI

32B/52,1

Huffnagel

Child of Johannes

 

Neuses/GN

 

 

 

99

50MI

32B/52,2

Huth

Johannes

 

Somborn/GN

 

 

 

 

86MR

32B,1

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Child of Georg

 

Altenhasslau/GN

 

 

 

99

45FE

32B/11,4

Ifland

Ottilia

48

Altenhasslau/GN

G

361

 

99

45FE

32B/11,1

Jaeger

Wife of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85MI

80/32C,8

Jaeger

Wife of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Jaeger

Child of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Jaeger

Child of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Jaeger

Child of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Jaeger

Child of Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

99

85AP

A2812,96

Jaeger

Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

 

4

85MI

80/32C,8

Jaeger

Philipp

 

Babenhausen/DIB

 

 

SC

99

85AP

A2812,96

Kalbhenn

Anna Elisabetha

8

Gronau/HU

 

 

 

99

46JL

32B/19,1

Kalbhenn

Anna Katharina

5

Gronau/HU

 

 

 

99

46JL

32B/19,1

Kalbhenn

Anna Margaretha

 

Gronau/HU

 

 

 

99

46JL

32B/19,1

Kalbhenn

Johann Philipp

40

Gronau/HU

G

493

LA

99

46JL

32B/19,1

Kalbhenn

Susanna Maria

1

Gronau/HU

 

 

 

99

46JL

32B/19,1

Kasiner

Stefan

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Kester

Henrich

 

Wachenbuchen/HU

G

500

 

 

42MI

32B/5,1

Koch

Wife of Konrad

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Koch

Child of Konrad

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Koch

Konrad

 

Ortenberg/BUD

G

18

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Koch

Konrad

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Kohmer

Wife of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Johann Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

G

256

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Child of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Child of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Child of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Child of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kohmer

Child of Joh. Georg

 

Markoebel/HU

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Koller

Elisabeth

13

Lanzingen/GN

 

 

 

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Koller

Elisabeth

43

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Elisabeth

6

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Wife of Melchior

 

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87AP

80/32C,22

Koller

Gertraud

16

Lanzingen/GN

 

 

 

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Koller

Henrich

19

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Johann Georg

4

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Johannes

21

Lanzingen/GN

 

 

 

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Koller

Johannes

11

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Katharina

 

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

 

87AP

80/32C,22

Koller

Margaretha

13

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Melchior

45

Luetzel/GN

 

 

BE

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Melchior

9

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Melchior

 

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

7

87AP

80/32C,22

Koller

Nikolaus

19

Lanzingen/GN

 

 

 

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Koller

Nikolaus

16

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

99

87MR

A1648,168

Koller

Nikolaus

 

Luetzel/GN

 

 

 

 

86JL

80/32C,17

Koller

Ottilia

45

Roehrigs/SLU

 

 

 

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Koller

Peter

53

Lanzingen/GN

G

662

WL

99

45AP

32B/14,1

Krafft

Johann Georg

 

Bleichenbach/BUD

 

 

 

 

65JA

32B/72,1

Kraiss

Hans Konrad

 

Somborn/GN

 

 

 

 

86MR

32B,1

Krug

Michael

 

Kempfenbrunn/GN

 

 

 

 

87AP

86/16727,2

Krug

Michael

 

Kempfenbrunn/GN

 

 

 

 

87MI

86/16727,2

Kuehn

Wife of Joh. Jost

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kuehn

Johann Jost

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kuehn

Johann Jost

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

 

41AP

86/2085,16

Kuehn

Child of Joh. Jost

 

Ortenberg/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Kulthau

Anna

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

94MI

32C/186

Kulthau

Child der Anna

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

94MI

32C/186

Kulthau

Child der Anna

 

Neuengronau/SLU

 

 

 

99

94MI

32C/186

Langheinz

Witwe of Adam

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85MI

80/32C8

Langheinze

Witwe of Adam

 

Harreshausen/DIB

 

 

 

 

85AP

A2812,98

Laubach

Wife of Johannes

 

Gelnhaar/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Laubach

Johannes

 

Gelnhaar/BUD

G

94

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Laubach

Child of Johannes

 

Gelnhaar/BUD

 

 

 

99

41MI

32B/2,11

Laubach

Child of Johannes

 

Gelnhaar/BUD