Hrastovac - Eichendorf

Search this Site:

  

Site Index
powered by FreeFind

Village Coordinator 

Rosina T. Schmidt
 

All material © 2002-present,
Rosina T. Schmidt,
  unless otherwise noted.

 

Honour-Roll

"Ihr Leben Hiess Treue"
by Branimir Altgayer - Contributed by Željko Hamata

H- N

Name Birth Year Birth Place Rank Death Date

Haas, Johann

1904

Kaptol

ES-Sch.

2.2.1943.

Habenschuß, Michael

1920

Ruma

SS-Sch.

26.11.1941.

Hahn, Anton

1909

Erdevik

ES-Sch.

wounded 15.7.1942.

Hahn, Josef

1922

Putinci

ES-Osch.

28.10.1942.

Hajek, Josef

1922

Ćeralije

ES-Sch.

Fallen at Vetovo

Haller, Andreas

1921

Neu-Pasua

SS-Gren.(Grenadir)

4.3.1943.

Haller, Friedrich

1905

Neu-Pasua

ES-Sch.

21.2.1943.

Hamata, Petar/Peter

6.6.1917.

Born in Hrnjevac,lived as of 1938  in Rajsavac

ES-Uffz. (Unteroffizier), Prisoner of War, escaped

Date of death 22.6. 1980. in Rajsavac

Hammer, Adam

1911

Putinci

SS-Sch.

12.2.1943.

Hammer, Georg

1912

Čadj. Lug

SS-Jäger

11.7.1943.

Hammer, Peter

 

Laćarak

SS-Usch.

24.5.1943.

Hamp, Wilhelm

1912

Sirač

 

14.8.1943.

Hanga, Fritz

1922

Ruma

SS-Sch.

24.10.1941.

Hantschik, Josef

1922

Čerević

 

25.1.1943.

Harant, Rudolf

1920

Zavidovići

DM

 

Haring, Johann

1917

Đurđenovac

DM

25.7.1942.

Harmuth, Stefan

1920

Bukovac

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Haubrich, Johann

1918

Essegg

SS-Jäger

12.6.1943.

Hauck, Franz

1922

Vrpolje

SS-Sch.

19.11.1941.

Haumann, Franz

1895

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Haumann, Nikolaus

1921

Gašinci

Gefr. (Gefreiter)

14.3.1943.

Hauser, Ludwig

1920

Essegg

SS-Gren.

2.2.1943.

Heffer, Josef

1925

 

SS-Sch.

8.6.1943.

Hefner, Adam

1920

Putinci

SS-Sch.

22.2.1942.

Hefner, Jakob

1919

Budimci

SS-Oberf.

18.7.1943.

Heger, Anton

1908

Agram

San.-Uffz. (Sanität)

14.4.1943.

Heger, Anton

1908

Essegg

ES-Uffz.

Pčelić

Heiber, Franz

1912

Essegg

SS-Sch.

1.3.1943.

Heinrich, Josef

1899

Dr.Slatinik

Rttw. d. R.

25.8.1943.

Heinzl, Karl

1902

Voćin

 

12.12.1942.

Heisse, Ludwig

1922

Neu Pasua

 

Gef. Im Osten

Heitl, Stefan

1920

Essegg

ES-Sch.

22.10.1942.

Heitmann, Johann

1911

S. Banovci

ES-Ass.-Arzt

3.2.1943.

Helfrich, Josef

1923

Putinci

SS-Jäger

1.7.1943.

Helmli, Johann

1912

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Hermann, Anna

 

 

Mädelführerin aus Grgurevci wurde von balkanbolschewistischen Banden ermordet

 

Hermann, Karl

1903

Svinjarevci

Rttw. d. R.

8.9.1943.

Hermann, Michael

1900

Hrtkovci

DM

22.9.1942.

Hermann, Paul

1921

Putinci

SS-Strm.

12.10.1942.

Herzog, Michael

 

Neudorf

SS-Reiter

31.7.1943.

Hessmann, Andreas

1921

Ruma

SS-Sch.

16.3.1943.

Hessner, Anton

1906

Jarmina

Res-Sch.

29.9.1943.

Hester, Georg

1904

Jakšić

ES-Sch.

19.3.1943.

Hetrich, Adam

1906

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Hiesel, Jakob

1915

Berak

SS-Pz. Gren. (Panzer)

28.8.1943.

Hingelhofer, Georg

1920

Lovas

SS-Sch.

6.7.1943.

Hipp, Peter

 

Rajsavac

SS-Sch.

2.6.1943.

Hirsch, Stefan

1910

Bukovac

SS-Gren.

4.2.1943.

Hirschik, Branko

1912

Zarilac

Bahnsch.     (Bahnschutz)

22.12.1942.

Höffler, Paul

1904

Ernestinenhof

ES-Sch.

9.12.1942.

Hoffman, Josef

1906

Agram

Rttw. d. P.

16.8.1943.

Hoffmann, Christian

1912

Šidski Banovci

ES-Sch.

26.8.1942.

Hoffmann, Hans

1916

Mlinska

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Hoffmann, Josef

1912

Nuštar

SS-Kanonier

12.10.1943.

Hoffmann, Stefan

1917

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Höfler, Anton

1920

Johannesfeld

SS-Sch.

18.7.1942.

Hog, Martin

1885

Grgurevci

 

12.8.1942.

Holik, Andreas

1912

Maradik

ES-Ogfr.

19.8.1942.

Holik, Georg

1925

Maradik

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Holik, Stefan

1910

Maradik

ES-Sch.

28.7.1942.

Holzinger, Anton

1882

Stražeman

Ortsleiter

12.8.1943.

Holzinger, Anton

1880

Požega

 

7.6.1943.

Horn, Rudolf

1919

Inđia

ES-Uffz.

31.3.1943.

Hornung, Franz

1922

Erdevik

SS-Sch.

5.2.1943.

Horvath, Johann

1925

Hirschfeld

SS-Gren.

Accidental death 4.3.1943.

Horwath, Andreas

1915

Tuzla

Rttw. d. R.

8.9.1943.

Hoyn, Johann

1923

Schutzberg

SS-Sch.

18.12.1941.

Huber, Heinrich

1909

Karlsdorf

 

7.4.1942.

Huber, Jakob

1876

Karlsdorf

 

16.3.1942.

Hügel, Adam

1894

Obrež

 

24.10.1942.

Huiber, Anton

1920

Krndija

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Humbold, Theodor

1912

Šidski Banovci

SS-Sch.

1.6.1943.

Husly, Simon

1899

Vinkovci

ES-Sch.

4.5.1943.

Hüttel, Julius

1890

 

 

28.3.1943.

Hüttel, Stefan

 

Banoštor

SS-Sch.

27.11.1941.

Ibrix, Franz

1921

Leminovac

SS-Sch.

26.4.1942.

Ilk, Samuel

1924

N. Pasua

SS-Sch.

14.10.1941.

Ipatsch, Paul

1921

Maradik

ES-Sch.

28.10.1942.

Jäger, Ferdinand

1922

Essegg

ES-Sch.

6.1.1943.

Japeck, Franz

10.5.1926.

 

SS-Jäger

21.7.1943.

Jedlička, Adalbert

1905

Priedor

DM

16.5.1942.

Jokowitsch, Alois

 

Rieddorf

SS-Oreiter

26.8.1943.

Jordan, Georg

25.10.1898.

Cervenka

 

2.10.1943.

Judt, Johann

1922

Krčedin

SS-Gren.

13.7.1943.

Jung, Josef

1925

Darkovac

 

28.3.1943.

Jung, Peter

1919

Nijemci

ES-Sch.

26.12.1942.

Jung, Philipp

1922

Nijemci

ES-Sch.

26.12.1942.

Jung, Stefan

1902

Semlin

SS-Sch.

12.2.1943.

Jurgovsky, Georg

1922

Sotin

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Jurković, Peter

1924

Sl.Drenovci

ES-Sch.

28.10.1942.

Jursak, Alois

1921

Tekić

ES-Sch.

10.8.1942.

Juršić, Anton

1924

Lovas

ES-Sch.

19.2.1942.

Käfer, Johann

1921

Ruma

SS-Sch.

23.7.1943.

Kaiser, Andreas

1898

Vukovar

Res-Sch.

26.8.1943.

Kaiser, Jakob

1925

Inđia

ES-Gefr.

19.3.1943.

Kammerer, Wendelin

1917

Laslovo

Rttw. d. R.

25.8.1943.

Kantuscher, Martin

1925

Beočin

SS-Gren.

1.8.1943.

Karbach, Nikolaus

1923

N.Slankamen

SS-Sch.

2.6.1942.

Karly, Jakob

1923

Odžak

SS-Sch.

10.1.1942.

Karly, Josef

1921

Semlin

SS-Sch.

21.3.1942.

Karner, Wilhelm

1911

Beketinci

ES-Sch.

28.11.1942.

Karzeba, Michael

1906

Bukovac

 

22.8.1942.

Kassum, Michael

1921

Essegg

SS-Sch.

Fallend end of March 1943

Katala Andreas

1922

Čalma

SS-Sch.

19.2.1942.

Katala, Anton

1921

Čalma

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Kautner, Johann

 

Peterwardein

SS-Jäger

24.5.1943.

Kehl, Karl

1922

Rieddorf

SS-Gren.

26.2.1943.

Kehl, Michael

1917

Hrastovac

SS-Rttf.

7.4.1943.

Keil, Stefan

 

Nikinci

SS-Sch.

26.9.1941.

Keim, Heinrich

1922

K.Bastaji

ES-Sch.

19.3.1943.

Keim, Johan

1890

Klein Bastaji

Ortsleiter

18.8.1943.

Kein, Johann

1917

K.Bastaji

DM

5.6.1942.

Keller, Adam

1904

Mrzović

ES-Sch.

21.2.1943.

Keller, Anton

1913

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Keller, Josef

1910

Nuštar

ES-Sch.

26.12.1942.

Keller, Mathias

 

Darkovac

ES-Sch.

10.8.1942.

Keller, Paul

1924

Bakić

ES-Sch.

19.3.1943.

Keller, Vendelin

1919

Nuštar

SS-Sch.

12.8.1941.

Kellner, Michael

1916

Lukač

ES-Sch.

10.5.1943.

Kemmler, Peter

1917

Karlsdorf

 

7.4.1942.

Kempf, Franz

1922

Berak

SS-Sch.

19.11.1941.

Kempf, Stefan

1905

Gunja

ES-Uffz.

10.9.1942.

Kendel, Georg

1922

Moslavina

ES-Sch.

11.1.1943.

Kerner, Johann

1925

Sokolovac

Rttw. d. R.

7.10.1943.

Kersch, Jakob

1905

Inđia

ES-Sch.

21.2.1943.

Kersche, Ferdinand

1903

Essegg

ES-Sch.

31.7.1942.

Kerth, Philipp

1918

Zavidovići

SS-Sch.

24.11.1941.

Kettenbach, Paul

1920

Šidski Banovci

SS-Sch.

14.2.1942.

Kichler, Johan

1925

Sokolovac

Rttw. d. R.

7.10.1943.

Kiefer, Anton

1923

Vukovar

SS-Sch.

Verst. 3.9.1943.

Kiefer, Paul

1922

Ernestinenhof

SS-Sch.

22.11.1941.

Kiemle, Friedrich

1903

Cerić

DM

16.5.1942.

Kierenz, Josef

 

Tenja

Bahnschutz

19.5.1942.

Kipper, Hans

1922

Inđia

Arbeits-Truppf.

23.1.1943.

Kirchmayer, Viktor

20.2.1919.

Djakovo

SS-Gren.

31.7.1943.

Klei, Katarina

1922

Banoštor

 

23.7.1942.

Klein, Anton

1904

Ruma

Werkschutz

1.6.1942.

Klein, Anton

1912

Orolik

ES-Sch.

28.12.1942.

Klemm, Adam

1914

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Klemm, Alois

1922

Essegg

SS-Sch.

16.2.1942.

Klemm, Martin

1913

Nuštar

ES-Sch.

9.5.194?.

Klemm, Stefan

1922

Hirschfeld

ES-Sch.

14.4.1943.

Klump, Josef

1913

Krndija

ES-Sch.

Fallen at Grabovci

Klune, Clemens

 

Adolfstal

SS-Jäger

5.7.1943.

Koch, Adam

1924

Vuka

SS-Sch.

27.12.1942.

Koch, Georg

1914

Franztal

 

27.12.1942.

Koch, Jakob

1922

Ruma

SS-Sch.

26.12.1941.

Koch, Jakob

1923

Ruma

SS-Strm.

14.8.1943.

Koch, Peter

1922

Ruma

SS-Sch.

22.2.1942.

Köhl, Adam

1922

Krndija

SS-Sch.

17.10.1941.

Köhl, Georg

1925

Inđia

SS-Pionier

Died in Lazarett

Kohl, Heinrich

6.7.1921.

Obrež

SS-Schütze

22.7.1943.

Kohler, Johann

1913

Borovo

ES-Sch.

24.8.1942.

Kolein, Anton

1898

Tenja

ES-Sch.

4.5.1943.

Kollinger, Josef

16.3.1908.

Kapinci

Rottw.

15.8.1943.

König, Ferdinand

1911

Essegg

SS-Reiter

2.9.1943.

König, Franz

1920

Sotin

SS-Sch.

17.11.1941.

Konrad, Franz

1919

Karlovci

SS-Gren.

20.2.1943.

Konrad, Karl

1901

Morović

DM

16.5.1942.

Konrad, Karl

1921

Ilok

SS-Osch.

16.6.1942.

Kontra, Josef

1920

Djakovo

SS-Sch.

20.12.1941.

Kopfer, Julius

1913

Gradina

ES-Gefr.

1.1.1943.

Koschar, Alois

1902

Semlin

ES-Sch.

21.4.1942.

Krähling, Anton

1902

K.Bastai

DM

5.6.1942.

Krämer, Mathias

1917

Essegg

SS-Strm.

Eastern Front

Krammel, Peter

1907

Maradik

ES-Sch.

9.6.1942.

Krehling, Georg

1915

K.Bastaji

ES-Sch.

22.3.1943.

Kreidl, Peter

1917

Grubišno polje

ES-Reiter

24.8.1942.

Kremer, Wilhelm

1923

 

ES-Uffz.

20.11.1942.

Kreuscher, Konrad

1913

Deč

SS-Gren.

4.2.1943.

Kreuzer, Richard

1896

Sirač

Stdtfhr.

23.6.1942.

Krevedl, Jakob

1921

Ruma

SS.Strm.

13.8.1943.

Krewedl, Anton

1923

Ruma

SS-Sch.

20.2.1942.

Kribbel, Johann

1920

Windhorst

SS-Sch.

27.11.1941.

Kring, Karl

1911

Darkovac

ES-Sch.

Lonđica

Krizmann, Johann

1907

Našice

ES-Sch.

31.3.1943.

Kroh, Konrad

1921

Šidski Banovci

SS-Sch.

2.11.1942.

Kroschil, Josef

1909

D.Kovačica

ES-Sch.

28.8.1942.

Krvo, Johann

1902

 

ES-Sch.

4.5.1943.

Kselmann, Christian

1920

Darkovac

 

27.7.1941.

Kselmann, Johann

1925

Darkovac

 

27.7.1941.

Kuck, Andreas

1904

Priedor

DM

16.5.1942.

Kugler, Paul

1909

Gašinci

 

29.10.1942.

Kühbauch, Friedrich

1922

Surčin

ES-Ltn.

26.12.1942.

Kuhl, Johann

1921

Drenovci

ES-Sch.

8.8.1942.

Kungl, Josef

1922

Deutsch –Bresnitz(danas Našićka Breznica)

SS-Strm.

9.12.1942.

Kunstl, Werner

1918

Cilli

SS-Sch.

20.10.1941.

Kuppek, Nikolaus

 

Ruma

SS-Sch.

Fallen at  Jeruschewo

Kuppek, Robert

1923

Ruma

SS-Sch.

25.6.1942.

Lambert, Jakob

1920

Erdevik

ES-Sch.

28.8.1942.

Lämmer, Georg

1923

N.Pasua

SS-Strm.

Died on the Eastern Front

Landsmann, Alois

1900

Rešetari

 

12.5.1943.

Lang, Friedrich

1920

N.Slankamen

SS-Sch.

21.7.1943.

Lapp, Johann

 

Königsfeld

SS-Sch.

6.2.1942.

Lauber, Josef

1927

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Lebherz, Martin

1923

N.Pasua

SS-Sch.

20.12.1941.

Lehanka, Jakob

1914

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Lehner, Paul

1920

Ruma

SS-Strm.

19.7.1943.

Lehrmayer, Heinrich

1916

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Leicht, Josef

1902

Tomašanci

ES-Sch.

10.11.1942.

Leipold, Ignatz

 

Ruma

SS-Sch.

11.10.1943.

Leitheim, Andreas

1903

Franztal

 

27.12.1942.

Leitheim, Jakob

1904

Franztal

 

27.12.1942.

Lemal, Hans

1922

Grabovci

SS-Sch.

3.5.1942.

Lenz, Michael

1913

Gunja

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Leopold, Johann

1920

Obrež

SS-Pz. Gren.

18.8.1943.

Letscher, Josef

1919

Berak

SS-Sch.

23.7.1943.

Letscher, Stefan

1917

Berak

ES-Sch.

18.8.1942.

Lichtenberger, Hans

1915

Georgshof

Uffz. WH

13.4.1943.

Linzner, Adam

1914

Ruma

SS-Pz. Gren.

19.3.1943.

Linzner, Johann

1925

Ruma

SS-Gren.

Died in Lazaret 16.2.1943.

Linzner, Josef

1925

Ruma

SS-Sch.

18.7.1943.

Lohner, Franz

1914

Jakšić

ES-Sch.

10.8.1942.

Lohner, Karl

1915

Bartelovac

DM

10.8.1942.

Lohner, Karl

1922

Jakšić

Jäger

21.2.1943.

Lohrbach, Zdenko

1914

Essegg

SS-Sch.

25.4.1942.

Lorenz, Johann

1899

Vinkovci

ES-Sch.

7.1.1943.

Lottje, Johann

1909

Velimirovac

Pol.-Anw.

Accidental death 21.4.1943.

Lotz, Christian

1909

N.Jankowzi

SS-Sch.

17.1.1943.

Lovreković, Emil

1924

Peterwardein

ES-Osch.

19.3.1943.

Ludwig, Alexander

1903

Semlin

Rottw. d. Sch.

31.Juli 1943.

Ludwig, Alois

1920

 

Wehrmacht

22.4.1943.

Luiff, Heinz

 

Rajsavac

SS-Reiter

Leningrad

Luiser, Anton

 

Kl.Nabrđe

 

11.1.1943.

Lukić,

 

Rajsavac

Wehrmacht

Moskau

Lukić, Josip Seppo

 

Rajsavac

SS-Sch.

Killed at Zidani Most on Križni put.May 1945

Lutterbach, Adam

1894

Essegg

Rttw. d. R.

26.8.1943.

Lutz, Wilhelm

1914

Fünfkirchen

SS-Sch.

15.2.1942.

Magenheim, Michael

1912

Lukač

ES-Sch.

31.3.1943.

Mahlberg, Heinrich

1925

Windhorst

SS-Sch.

11.6.1943.

Mahler, Ludwig

 

Vinkovci

ES-Sch.

13.6.1943.

Maier, Josef

1923

Vukovar

SS-Sch.

10.1.1942.

Maier, Samuel

1919

Neupasua

Rttw. d. R.

9.9.1943.

Maitz, Josef

1923

Poljani

ES-Sch.

20.11.1942.

Major, Stefan

1895

 

ES-Oscha.

 

Mandić, Therese geb. Kungl

1906

Irig

 

28.7.1942.

Manier, Andreas

1898

Mrzović

Ortsleiter

28.6.1943.

Mann, Paul

1920

Djakovo

ES-Osch.

3.5.1942.

Manz, Johann

 

Inđia

SS-Strm.

26.8.1943.

Marks, Stefan

1912

Rokovci

ES-Sch.

21.2.1943.

Markus, Josef

1916

Hrtkovci

Frontarbeiter

26.2.1943.

Marlog, Johann

1910

Maradik

ES-Sch.

19.3.1943.

Marschall, Anton

1910

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Marschall, Emil

1920

Tompojevci

ES-Sch.

31.3.1943.

Marschall, Heinrich

1914

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Marschall, Peter

1921

Čalma

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Martin, Andres

1914

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Martin, Gottfried

1911

Strošinci

SS-Sch.

27.5.1943.

Martinek, Mathias

1922

Šp.Bukovica

ES-Sch.

20.11.1942.

Marx, Stefan

1924

Ilača

SS-Sch.

9.10.1941.

Märzluft, Josef

1922

Beočin

SS-Sch.

27.10.1941.

Mathes, Karl

1925

Tomašanci

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Matizka, Josef

24.2.1898.

 

 

28.8.1942.

Matschwan, Heinrich

1914

Oberjosefsdorf

Rttw. d. R.

20.8.1943.

Matuschek, Stefan

1923

Mandičevac

ES-Sch.

24.7.1943.

Matz, Franz

1910

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Mauk, Fritz

1923

 

ES-Sch.

7.1.1943.

Maul, Michael

23.12.1922.

Ernestinenhof

SS-Schütze

26.8.1943.

Mayer, Johann

1923

Dobanovci

SS-Sch.

12.3.1943.

Mayer, Josef

1924

Čačinci

Rttw. d. R.

13.9.1943.

Mayer, Ludwig

1920

Neudorf

ES-Sch.

20.11.1942.

Mayer, Mathias

 

Kuzmin

SS-Sch.

11.10.1943.

Mayer, Nikolaus

1903

Laćarak

Rttw. d. R.

20.8.1943.

Mayer, Stefan

1913

Ruma

SS-Sch.

31.1.1943.

Mechtl, Peter

1912

Vodjinci

Bahnschutz

1.2.1943.

Medel, Josef

1920

Neudorf

SS-Sch.

19.11.1941.

Meder, Adam

1920

Darkovac

 

27.7.1941.

Mehler, Josef

1927

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Mehrlang, Johann

1923

Brčko

ES-Sch.

20.11.1942.

Meissinger, Johann

1877

K.Bastaji

DM

5.6.1942.

Meixner, Anton

1922

Trstenik

SS-Sch.

14.2.1942.

Meixner, Stefan

1914

Inđia

DM-Sch.

17.9.1943.

Mendler, Franz

 

Tenjski Antunovac

SS-Mann

Gest. 12.7.1943.

Mening, Stefan

1912

Kaptol

ES-Sch.

7.1.1943.

Mergl, Franz

1920

Parabuć

Gebirgsjäger

23.2.1943.

Merkel, Markus

1924

Semlin

SS-Strm.

16.7.1943.

Mesarosch, Stefan

1926

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Michels, Peter

1917

Drenovci

ES-Sch.

7.7.1943.

Mikuletz, Rudolf

1921

Vinkovci

ES-Sch.

17.12.1942.

Milla, Johann

1922

Tomašanci

SS-Sch.

19.10.1941.

Milla, Konrad

1913

Tomašanci

ES-Sch.

24.8.1942.

Millich, Jakob

1920

Bežanija

SS-Gren.

4.2.1943.

Mink, Franz

1905

Djak.Selci

Scharf.

26.4.1942.

Miskraut, Josef

1908

Ruma

Bahnschutz

14.9.1942.

Mittermann, Franz

1907

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Mohr, Ludwig

1907

Karcovin

DM

 

Mohr, Peter

1920

Putinci

Arb.-D.-Gefr.

25.1.1943.

Molnar, Elias

 

Maradik

 

3.8.1942.

Molnar, Johann

1914

Jarmina

ES-Sch.

10.9.1942.

Moor, Michael

1906

Inđia

ES-Sch.

15.4.1943.

Morber, Johann

1896

Ivankovo

Ortsleiter

11.8.1943.

Müller, Alexander

1921

Vukovar

ES-Ogfr.

23.12.1942.

Müller, Anton

1898

Krivaja

 

24.11.1942.

Müller, Anton

1899

Gašinci

 

10/11.10.1943.

Müller, Anton

1902

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Müller, Franz

 

Kr.Mitrowitz

SS-Sch.

27.9.1941.

Müller, Heinrich

1917

Eichendorf

SS-Strm.

8.2.1943.

Müller, Herbert

1924

Vladislavci

SS-Sch.

30.3.1942.

Müller, Jakob

1904

Obrež

DM

24.11.1942.

Müller, Jakob

1892

 

 

2.6.1943.

Müller, Johann

1898

Darkovac

DM

10.8.1942.

Müller, Johann

1921

Essegg

ES-Sch.

25.6.1942.

Müller, Johann

1922

Tomašanci

ES-Sch.

24.8.1942.

Müller, Josef

1885

Dolci

Eisenbahnarbeiter

17.9.1942.

Müller, Karl

1906

Sirać

Ortsleiter

31.5.1943.

Müller, Maria

1888

Grgurevci

 

31.7.1942.

Müller, Mathias

1922

Velika Kopanica

ES-Sch.

31.3.1943.

Müller, Stefan

1924

Essegg

SS-Gren.

2.2.1943.

Müllerferli, Stefan

1908

Essegg

SS-Reiter

1.9.1943.

Muser, Johann

1920

Podgorač

SS-Sch.

11.1.1943.

Muth, Magdalene

1916

Klein-Bastaji

 

18.8.1943.

Mutter, Peter

1920

Ernestinenhof

SS-Sch.

11.4.1942.

Nagel, Martin

1912

Ruma

SS-Gren.

28.1.1943.

Nagel, Sebastian

 

Ruma

SS-Sch.

28.9.1941.

Nagy, Anton

1922

Essegg

ES-Sch.

4.5.1943.

Nebenführ, Franz

1910

Gašinci

 

29.10.1943.

Neck, Georg

1898

Tenja

ES-Sch.

4.5.1943.

Neck, Stefan

1923

Hirschfeld

Strm.

9.12.1942.

Nemet, Josef

1903

Laslovo

Rottwm. d. R.

 

Neugebauer, Otto

1924

Agram

SS-Strm.

Died in lazaret

14.1.1943.

Neuhardt, Friedrich

1876

Eichendorf

 

18.8.1943.

Neumüller, Georg

1921

Suhopolje

ES-Sch.

20.11.1942.

Nopper, Andreas

1921

Vinkovci

ES-Ogefr.

6.1.1943.

Novak, Leopold

1889

Franztal

 

27.12.1942.

A-G

O-Z